Toggle navigation
RUSSIA 2018
Today
Tomorrow
All Matches
All Matches - Groups & Finals
Group Stage Only
Knockout Stage Only
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
Final & Third Place
Group Stage
Group A
- Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Uruguay
Group B
- Portugal, Spain, Marocco, Iran
Group C
- France, Australia, Peru, Denmark
Group D
- Argentina, Iceland, Croatia, Nigeria
Group E
- Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica, Serbia
Group F
- Germany, Mexico, Sweden, South Korea
Group G
- Belgium, Panama, Tunisia, England
Group H
- Poland, Senegal, Colombia, Japan
Schedules By Team
Argentina
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Denmark
Egypt
England
France
Germany
Iceland
Iran
Japan
Marocco
Mexico
Nigeria
Panama
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Tunisia
Uruguay
Schedules By Date
June 2018
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2018
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Schedules By Venue
Kaliningrad - Kaliningrad Stadium
Kazan - Kazan Arena
Moscow - Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow - Otkritie Arena
Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Rostov on Don - Rostov Arena
Saint-Petersburg - Krestovsky Stadium
Samara - Samara Arena
Saransk - Mordovia Arena
Sochi - Fisht Olympic Stadium
Volgograd - Volgograd Arena
Yekaterinburg - Ekaterinburg Arena
More
Tiebreakers Rules
Matches played on June 26
Phase:
: Group Stage
Who Play June 26:
Denmark - France, Australia - Peru, Nigeria - Argentina, Iceland - Croatia
Go To Schedule
June 2018
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2018
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
See also:
All Matches Timetable
All matches on June 26, 2018
Your Time
*
Local Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
17:00 MSK
UTC Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
14:00 UTC
Venue
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3
Group C
Denmark
0:0
France
Match No. 37
Venue
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3
Your Time
*
Local Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
17:00 MSK
UTC Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
14:00 UTC
Venue
Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3
Group C
Australia
0:2
Peru
Match No. 38
Venue
Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3
Your Time
*
Local Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
21:00 MSK
UTC Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
18:00 UTC
Venue
Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3
Group D
Nigeria
1:2
Argentina
Match No. 39
Venue
Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3
Your Time
*
Local Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
21:00 MSK
UTC Time
June 26,2018
Tuesday
18:00 UTC
Venue
Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3
Group D
Iceland
1:2
Croatia
Match No. 40
Venue
Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3
Join Us on FB and Stay Tuned to Our World Cup News
Every Day Calendar