• Timetable of: All Group Matches
  • First Match: : June 14, 2018
  • Last Match: : June 28, 2018
Go To Schedule

Group Matches - Timetable

Your Time*


Local Time

June 14,2018
Thursday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 14,2018
Thursday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3

Group A
 Russia vs. Saudi Arabia 
-:-
Match No. 1

Your Time*


Local Time

June 15,2018
Friday
17:00 YEKT

UTC Time

June 15,2018
Friday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Ekaterinburg Arena
Yekaterinburg
UTC+5

Group A
 Egypt vs. Uruguay 
-:-
Match No. 2

Your Time*


Local Time

June 15,2018
Friday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 15,2018
Friday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3

Group B
 Marocco vs. Iran 
-:-
Match No. 4

Your Time*


Local Time

June 15,2018
Friday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 15,2018
Friday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3

Group B
 Portugal vs. Spain 
-:-
Match No. 3

Your Time*


Local Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
13:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
10:00 UTC

Venue

Kazan Arena
Kazan
UTC+3

Group C
 France vs. Australia 
-:-
Match No. 5

Your Time*


Local Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
16:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
13:00 UTC

Venue

Otkritie Arena
Moscow
UTC+3

Group D
 Argentina vs. Iceland 
-:-
Match No. 7

Your Time*


Local Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
19:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
16:00 UTC

Venue

Mordovia Arena
Saransk
UTC+3

Group C
 Peru vs. Denmark 
-:-
Match No. 6

Your Time*


Local Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
21:00 USZ1

UTC Time

June 16,2018
Saturday
19:00 UTC

Venue

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
UTC+2

Group D
 Croatia vs. Nigeria 
-:-
Match No. 8

Your Time*


Local Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
16:00 SAMT

UTC Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Samara Arena
Samara
UTC+4

Group E
 Costa Rica vs. Serbia 
-:-
Match No. 10

Your Time*


Local Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3

Group F
 Germany vs. Mexico 
-:-
Match No. 11

Your Time*


Local Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 17,2018
Sunday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3

Group E
 Brazil vs. Switzerland 
-:-
Match No. 9

Your Time*


Local Time

June 18,2018
Monday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 18,2018
Monday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
UTC+3

Group F
 Sweden vs. South Korea 
-:-
Match No. 12

Your Time*


Local Time

June 18,2018
Monday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 18,2018
Monday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3

Group G
 Belgium vs. Panama 
-:-
Match No. 13

Your Time*


Local Time

June 18,2018
Monday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 18,2018
Monday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
UTC+3

Group G
 Tunisia vs. England 
-:-
Match No. 14

Your Time*


Local Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Mordovia Arena
Saransk
UTC+3

Group H
 Colombia vs. Japan 
-:-
Match No. 16

Your Time*


Local Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Otkritie Arena
Moscow
UTC+3

Group H
 Poland vs. Senegal 
-:-
Match No. 15

Your Time*


Local Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 19,2018
Tuesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3

Group A
 Russia vs. Egypt 
-:-
Match No. 17

Your Time*


Local Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3

Group B
 Portugal vs. Marocco 
-:-
Match No. 19

Your Time*


Local Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3

Group A
 Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia 
-:-
Match No. 18

Your Time*


Local Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 20,2018
Wednesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Kazan Arena
Kazan
UTC+3

Group B
 Iran vs. Spain 
-:-
Match No. 20

Your Time*


Local Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
16:00 SAMT

UTC Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Samara Arena
Samara
UTC+4

Group C
 Denmark vs. Australia 
-:-
Match No. 22

Your Time*


Local Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
20:00 YEKT

UTC Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Ekaterinburg Arena
Yekaterinburg
UTC+5

Group C
 France vs. Peru 
-:-
Match No. 21

Your Time*


Local Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 21,2018
Thursday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
UTC+3

Group D
 Argentina vs. Croatia 
-:-
Match No. 23

Your Time*


Local Time

June 22,2018
Friday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 22,2018
Friday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3

Group E
 Brazil vs. Costa Rica 
-:-
Match No. 25

Your Time*


Local Time

June 22,2018
Friday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 22,2018
Friday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
UTC+3

Group D
 Nigeria vs. Iceland 
-:-
Match No. 24

Your Time*


Local Time

June 22,2018
Friday
20:00 USZ1

UTC Time

June 22,2018
Friday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
UTC+2

Group E
 Serbia vs. Switzerland 
-:-
Match No. 26

Your Time*


Local Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Otkritie Arena
Moscow
UTC+3

Group G
 Belgium vs. Tunisia 
-:-
Match No. 29

Your Time*


Local Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
18:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3

Group F
 South Korea vs. Mexico 
-:-
Match No. 28

Your Time*


Local Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 23,2018
Saturday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3

Group F
 Germany vs. Sweden 
-:-
Match No. 27

Your Time*


Local Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
15:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
12:00 UTC

Venue

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
UTC+3

Group G
 England vs. Panama 
-:-
Match No. 30

Your Time*


Local Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
20:00 YEKT

UTC Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
15:00 UTC

Venue

Ekaterinburg Arena
Yekaterinburg
UTC+5

Group H
 Japan vs. Senegal 
-:-
Match No. 32

Your Time*


Local Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 24,2018
Sunday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Kazan Arena
Kazan
UTC+3

Group H
 Poland vs. Colombia 
-:-
Match No. 31

Your Time*


Local Time

June 25,2018
Monday
18:00 SAMT

UTC Time

June 25,2018
Monday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Samara Arena
Samara
UTC+4

Group A
 Uruguay vs. Russia 
-:-
Match No. 33

Your Time*


Local Time

June 25,2018
Monday
17:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 25,2018
Monday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
UTC+3

Group A
 Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt 
-:-
Match No. 34

Your Time*


Local Time

June 25,2018
Monday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 25,2018
Monday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Mordovia Arena
Saransk
UTC+3

Group B
 Iran vs. Portugal 
-:-
Match No. 35

Your Time*


Local Time

June 25,2018
Monday
20:00 USZ1

UTC Time

June 25,2018
Monday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
UTC+2

Group B
 Spain vs. Marocco 
-:-
Match No. 36

Your Time*


Local Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
17:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
UTC+3

Group C
 Denmark vs. France 
-:-
Match No. 37

Your Time*


Local Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
17:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Fisht Olympic Stadium
Sochi
UTC+3

Group C
 Australia vs. Peru 
-:-
Match No. 38

Your Time*


Local Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Krestovsky Stadium
Saint-Petersburg
UTC+3

Group D
 Nigeria vs. Argentina 
-:-
Match No. 39

Your Time*


Local Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 26,2018
Tuesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Rostov Arena
Rostov on Don
UTC+3

Group D
 Iceland vs. Croatia 
-:-
Match No. 40

Your Time*


Local Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
17:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Kazan Arena
Kazan
UTC+3

Group F
 South Korea vs. Germany 
-:-
Match No. 43

Your Time*


Local Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
19:00 YEKT

UTC Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Ekaterinburg Arena
Yekaterinburg
UTC+5

Group F
 Mexico vs. Sweden 
-:-
Match No. 44

Your Time*


Local Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Otkritie Arena
Moscow
UTC+3

Group E
 Serbia vs. Brazil 
-:-
Match No. 41

Your Time*


Local Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 27,2018
Wednesday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
UTC+3

Group E
 Switzerland vs. Costa Rica 
-:-
Match No. 42

Your Time*


Local Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
17:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
UTC+3

Group H
 Japan vs. Poland 
-:-
Match No. 47

Your Time*


Local Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
18:00 SAMT

UTC Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
14:00 UTC

Venue

Samara Arena
Samara
UTC+4

Group H
 Senegal vs. Colombia 
-:-
Match No. 48

Your Time*


Local Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
20:00 USZ1

UTC Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
UTC+2

Group G
 England vs. Belgium 
-:-
Match No. 45

Your Time*


Local Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
21:00 MSK

UTC Time

June 28,2018
Thursday
18:00 UTC

Venue

Mordovia Arena
Saransk
UTC+3

Group G
 Panama vs. Tunisia 
-:-
Match No. 46